Shriya Saran (Actress, Model, Host, Philanthropist)

Posted by yogesh murdeshwar 8 Jun 2011

Shriya Saran

Born : September 11, 1982 (age 28)
From : Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India
Other names : Shriya, Shreya
Occupation : Actress, Model, Host, Philanthropist
Years active : 2001–present





Shriya SaranShriya SaranShriya Saran

Shriya SaranShriya SaranShriya Saran



Shriya SaranShriya SaranShriya SaranShriya SaranShriya SaranShriya Saran



More Wallpapers, Pics, Photos, Movie Poster, Trailer and lots more !...

0 comments