Elizabeth Jane Hurley in IPL matches

Posted by yogesh murdeshwar 20 Apr 2011



Elizabeth Jane Hurley in IPL matches



Elizabeth Hurley during the IPL cricket match between Rajasthan Royals and Royal Challengers Bangalore



Born : 10 June 1965 (1965-06-10) (age 45)
From : Basingstoke, Hampshire, England
Other names : Liz Hurley
Occupation : Actress, model
Years active : 1987–present (actress)
Spouse : Arun Nayar(m. 2007–present) (separated)








0 comments