Neetu Chandra

Posted by yogesh murdeshwar 23 Apr 2011

Neetu Chandra



Born : June 20, 1984 (1984-06-20) (age 26)
From : Patna, Bihar, India
Other names : Nitu Chandra
Occupation : Actress, model
Years active : 2005-present


0 comments